2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de restauration à usage unique pour les besoins de la SOGES.
Description: Fourniture de restauration à usage unique pour les besoins de la SOGES.
Internal identifier: PPP29X-40/6056/DCE/2026/12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39222100 Disposable catering supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Serviettes à usage unique
Description: Serviettes à usage unique
Internal identifier: DCE/2026/12_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Vaisselle à usage unique
Description: Vaisselle à usage unique
Internal identifier: DCE/2026/12_2