2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de prendas de uniformidad de servicio para el personal de la Agrupación de Tráfico de la Guardia Civil (5 Lotes)
Description: Suministro de prendas de uniformidad de servicio para el personal de la Agrupación de Tráfico de la Guardia Civil (5 Lotes)
Internal identifier: 1DGT2B000157
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18234000 Trousers
Additional classification (cpv): 18331000 T-shirts, 18333000 Polo shirts, 35811300 Military uniforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pantalón técnico
Description: Pantalón técnico
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Camiseta sudadera
Description: Camiseta sudadera
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 18331000 T-shirts
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Polo manga corta
Description: Polo manga corta
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 18333000 Polo shirts
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Polo manga larga
Description: Polo manga larga
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Uniforme de diario
Description: Uniforme de diario
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 35811300 Military uniforms