2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato Servicios Impartición Talleres y Programas Formativos para Adultos (EPA)
Description: Contrato Servicios Impartición Talleres y Programas Formativos para Adultos (EPA)
Internal identifier: CSERV 8/2026
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Procedimiento abierto (art.156 LCSP)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92000000 Recreational, cultural and sporting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000