2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Langzeitmiete Saug-Druck-Tankfahrzeug
Description: Langzeitmiete eines kombinierten Hochdruckspül-und Saug-Druck-Tankwagen
Internal identifier: 128_AWM_01-2026-0002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90400000 Sewage services
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Langzeitmiete eines Saug-Druck-Tankwagens
Internal identifier: LOT-0000