2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Infusionspumpar
Description: Upphandlingen avser infusionspumpar till Region Gotland.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133877:Lot:1