506790-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Physical therapy devices – Reabilitacijos ir aktyvios terapijos įranga (12773)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleReabilitacijos ir aktyvios terapijos įranga (12773)
DescriptionReabilitacijos ir aktyvios terapijos įranga
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33155000 Physical therapy devices
Additional classification (cpv): 33141720 Walking aids, 37441300 Stationary bicycles, 39162200 Training aids and devices
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Title1. Vibracinė platforma
Internal identifier1
LotLOT-0002
Title2. Vibracinė platforma su ranktūriais
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
Title3. Dviratis-ergometras
Internal identifier3
LotLOT-0004
Title4. Stovynė
Internal identifier4
LotLOT-0005
Title5. Išmanioji kaiščių lenta
Internal identifier5