506805-2026 - Competition
North Macedonia – Tanks, reservoirs and containers; central-heating radiators and boilers – Boiler Parts (REK Bitola)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBoiler Parts (REK Bitola)
Descriptionin accordance with the tender documentation
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 44600000 Tanks, reservoirs and containers; central-heating radiators and boilers
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleBoiler parts (REK Bitola)