Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31730000 Electrotechnical equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: Am Heuhafen 2
Town: Hetlingen
Postcode: 25491
Country subdivision (NUTS): Pinneberg (DEF09)