506980-2026 - Competition
Germany – Health and safety services – Landkreis Northeim - sicherheitstechnische und brandschutzrechtliche Betreuung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLandkreis Northeim - sicherheitstechnische und brandschutzrechtliche Betreuung
Descriptionsicherheitstechnische und brandschutzrechtliche Betreuung des Landkreis Northeim einschließlich Kreisabfallwirtschaft
Internal identifier2026/05/026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71317200 Health and safety services
Additional classification (cpv): 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services, 79417000 Safety consultancy services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001