2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de un simulador virtual de entrenamiento policial para el Instituto de formación integral en Seguridad y Emergencias
Description: Suministro de un simulador virtual de entrenamiento policial para el Instituto de formación integral en Seguridad y Emergencias
Previous notice: 413213-2026
Internal identifier: A/SUM- 026302/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34152000 Training simulators
Additional classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment, 35200000 Police equipment, 38630000 Astronomical and optical instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001