Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Place of performance
Postal address: Przybyszewskiego 49
Town: Poznań
Postcode: 60-355
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Poznań (PL415)