2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RFT for the Supply of Art Craft and Pottery Supplies to the Irish Prison Service
Description: RFT for the Supply of Art Craft and Pottery Supplies to the Irish Prison Service
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 37823500 Art and craft paper
Additional classification (cpv): 37820000 Art supplies, 37800000 Handicraft and art supplies, 37810000 Handicraft supplies, 14221000 Clay, 14200000 Sand and clay, 14220000 Clay and kaolin
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Art and Craft Supplies
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pottery Supplies
Internal identifier: 2