2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: WSM 203_2026 _ Concession for the provision of Vending Machines for WasteServ Malta Ltd. sites in Malta (Lot 1) and Gozo (Lot 2)
Description: WSM 203_2026 Concession for the provision of Vending Machines for WasteServ Malta Ltd. sites in Malta (Lot 1) and Gozo (Lot 2)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15894500 Vending-machine ingredients
Additional classification (cpv): 42933300 Automatic goods-vending machines, 42933000 Vending machines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1: Malta
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2: Gozo