Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71320000 Engineering design services
Place of performance
Town: Kleve
Postcode: 47533
Country subdivision (NUTS): Kleve (DEA1B)