2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AFFIDAMENTO DEL “SERVIZIO DI MENSA SCOLASTICA PER LA CITTA’ DI AUGUSTA - ANNI SCOLASTICI 2026/2027 – 2027/2028 – 2028/2029
Description: Comune di Augusta - Refezione scolastica
Internal identifier: 18/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Art. 71 c. 3 del D. Lgs. n. 36/2023
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55523100 School-meal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001