2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bauabschnitt 1 - PW Campingplatz, RÜB RE81, PW IV Kürzell - EMSR und Maschinentechnik
Description: Bauabschnitt 1 - PW Campingplatz, RÜB RE81, PW IV Kürzell - EMSR und Maschinentechnik
Internal identifier: GFRIES_ABWASSER-2026-0005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45300000 Building installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45231600 Construction work for communication lines, 45232000 Ancillary works for pipelines and cables, 45350000 Mechanical installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Machinentechnik
Description: Amaturen und Rohrleitungen
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 45350000 Mechanical installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45231600 Construction work for communication lines, 45232000 Ancillary works for pipelines and cables
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: EMSR
Description: Elektro- / Mess- Steuer- und Regeltechnik
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45351000 Mechanical engineering installation works, 45317000 Other electrical installation work