See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUMINISTRO DE DIVERSO MATERIAL PARA CIRUGÍA LAPAROSCÓPICA
Description: SUMINISTRO DE DIVERSO MATERIAL PARA CIRUGÍA LAPAROSCÓPICA
Internal identifier: PA SUM 26-016
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: TROCAR DE ENTRADA 12 mm
Description: TROCAR DE ENTRADA 12 mm
Internal identifier: 01
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: TROCAR DE 5 mm
Description: TROCAR DE 5 mm
Internal identifier: 02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: TROCAR DE 5 mm + CÁNULA PARA TROCAR
Description: TROCAR DE 5 mm + CÁNULA PARA TROCAR
Internal identifier: 03
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: PINZA DISECTORA
Description: PINZA DISECTORA
Internal identifier: 04
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ENDOPINZA ATRAUMÁTICA TRACCIÓN SUAVE
Description: ENDOPINZA ATRAUMÁTICA TRACCIÓN SUAVE
Internal identifier: 05
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: PINZA DE AGARRE
Description: PINZA DE AGARRE
Internal identifier: 06
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: PINZA BIPOLAR
Description: PINZA BIPOLAR
Internal identifier: 07
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ENDOAPLICADOR GRAPAS
Description: ENDOAPLICADOR GRAPAS
Internal identifier: 08
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: CIANOACRILATO CON APLICADOR LAPAROSCÓPICO
Description: CIANOACRILATO CON APLICADOR LAPAROSCÓPICO
Internal identifier: 09
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: ENDO BOLSAS
Description: ENDO BOLSAS
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: BOLSA DE AISLAMIENTO
Description: BOLSA DE AISLAMIENTO
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: ASPIRADOR LAPAROSCOPIA
Description: ASPIRADOR LAPAROSCOPIA
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: SONDAS OROGASTRICAS
Description: SONDAS OROGASTRICAS
Internal identifier: 13