508328-2026 - Competition
Germany – Siteworks – TGZ_BDC_Los 497.01_Bauwasserversorgung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleTGZ_BDC_Los 497.01_Bauwasserversorgung
DescriptionBauwasserversorgung
Internal identifierTGZ_BDC_Los 497.01
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45113000 Siteworks
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Description370 m - Trinkwasserdruckrohr aus PE-HD, verschiedene DN
Internal identifierLOT-0000