2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mottagning och behandling av brännbart avfall
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar Mottagning och behandling av brännbart avfall åt Östra Göinge Renhållnings AB
Internal identifier: 2026-002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Mottagning och behandling av brännbart avfall