2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT3042/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF QTY 15 DEFIBRILLATORS WITH MONITORS AND OXYGEN SATURATION AND CRASH CARTS FOR GOZO GENERAL HOSPITAL
Description: CT3042/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF QTY 15 DEFIBRILLATORS WITH MONITORS AND OXYGEN SATURATION AND CRASH CARTS FOR GOZO GENERAL HOSPITAL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38434540 Biomedical equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001