2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de desmilitarización de grandes municiones y munición convencional de la Armada
Description: Servicio de desmilitarización de grandes municiones y munición convencional de la Armada
Internal identifier: 2026/AR40U/00001941E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90523100 Weapons and ammunition disposal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000