508560-2026 - Competition
Bulgaria – Natural gas – Доставка на природен газ за ТП на НОИ - Добрич
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleДоставка на природен газ за ТП на НОИ - Добрич
DescriptionДоставка на природен газ за ТП на НОИ - Добрич​​​​​
Internal identifier598622
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001