See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ceļu horizontālo apzīmējumu uzturēšanas darbi Rīgas pilsētas ielās no 2026.gada līdz 2028.gadam
Description: Ceļu horizontālo apzīmējumu uzturēšanas darbi Rīgas pilsētas ielās no 2026.gada līdz 2028.gadam
Internal identifier: CAIP 2026/52
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 45233221 Road-surface painting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1.daļa - CHA uzturēšana Pārdaugavā un Rīgas pilsētas Austrumu daļā
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2.daļa - CHA uzturēšana Rīgas pilsētas Ziemeļu daļā un Austrumu daļā