Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Otto-Vogler-Straße 19
Town: Sulzbach
Postcode: 65843
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wiesbaden, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE714)