See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Versicherungsdienstleistungen Amt Penzliner Land
Description: Versicherungsdienstleistungen Amt Penzliner Land
Internal identifier: 2026-002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Gebäudeversicherung (Feuer / Leitungswasser / Sturm-Hagel)
Description: Gebäudeversicherung (Feuer/Leitungswasser/Sturm-Hagel)
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: 2 + 1 + 1 Jahre
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Inhalts- und Elektronikversicherung
Description: Inhalts- und Elektronikversicherung
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Haftpflichtversicherung (Vermögensschaden- und Kommunal-Haftpflicht)
Description: Vermögensschadenhaftpflicht
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Rechtsschutz- und Dienstreiseversicherung
Description: Rechtsschutz- und Dienstreiseversicherung
Internal identifier: LOT-0004