See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Būvuzraudzības pakalpojumu sniegšana projektam Nr.6.1.1.7/1/24/I/001
Description: Būvuzraudzības pakalpojumu sniegšana projektam Nr.6.1.1.7/1/24/I/001
Internal identifier: DAP 2026/39-AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Būvdarbu būvuzraudzība Apiņu purvā, GNP-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Būvdarbu būvuzraudzība Purvaino mežu masīvā - Bauru mežā, GNP-2-1,GNP-2-2, GNP-2-3
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Būvdarbu būvuzraudzība Brīnumpurvā, GNP-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Būvdarbu būvuzraudzība Baukalnu purvā, GNP-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Būvdarbu būvuzraudzība Ķemeru tīrelī, ĶNP-1