See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public de services, sous la forme d'un accord-cadre, portant sur la collecte et le recyclage des différents flux de déchets, au profit des établissements scolaires et apparentés de WBE situés sur le territoire de la Région wallonne
Description: Cf. documents du marché
Internal identifier: WBE/19/2026/L
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 1 - Flux principaux BEP
Description: cf. documents du marché
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 10 - Métaux
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 11 - Bois
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 12 - Verre
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 13 - Huiles, graisses et liquides
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 14 - DEEE
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 15 - Textile
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 16 - Inertes
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 17 - Encombrants
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 2 - Flux principaux inBW
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 3 - Flux principaux TiBi
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 4 - Flux principaux HYEGA
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 5 - Flux principaux IDELUX
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 6 - Flux principaux Intradel
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 7 - Flux principaux Ipalle
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 8 - Déchets dangereux
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: WBE/19/2026/L - 9 - Plastiques et matériaux d'emballages industriels
Internal identifier: 9