Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
Additional classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Jaén (ES616)
Country: Spain
Value