2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Usluga ispitivanja i popravka autostop uređaja
Description: Usluga ispitivanja i popravka autostop uređaja
Internal identifier: 6Z83/26/AP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50220000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to railways and other equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000