2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Erweiterung/Umbau und Sanierung Grundschule Freistett - Stark- und Schwachstromarbeiten
Description: Stark- und Schwachstromarbeiten
Internal identifier: 20260017
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0001