See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 93.305A Röntgenaufnahmegeräte
Description: Ortsfeste Röntgenanlagen bestehend aus einem Lagerungstisch, Deckenstativ inkl. Strahler sowie Wandstativ.
Previous notice: 092778-2023
Internal identifier: TDZ-T03/K02/602921/93-305/1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111800 Diagnostic X-ray system
Additional classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 93.305A Röntgenaufnahmegeräte