2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dobava in vzpostavitev sistema za večnivojsko avtentikacijo
Description: Dobava in vzpostavitev sistema za večnivojsko avtentikacijo
Internal identifier: JN 24-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 521370