2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suscripción Seguro de Daños Materiales de la Diputación Provincial de Granada
Description: Suscripción Seguro de Daños Materiales de la Diputación Provincial de Granada
Internal identifier: SE 12/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000