Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144910 Electric buses
Additional classification (cpv): 31158000 Chargers, 34121100 Public-service buses, 34121400 Low-floor buses
Place of performance
Postal address: Ratuszowa 2
Town: Dębica
Postcode: 39-200