509675-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus) – Doplnění technologie 4 plnící místo - Depo AC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleDoplnění technologie 4 plnící místo - Depo AC
DescriptionPředmětem Veřejné zakázky je vyprojektovaní a následná instalace nové technologie pro výdej paliva do autocisteren, a to na stavebně připravené stopě č. 4 v areálu depa autocisteren, objekt č. 496/1 – výdej LPH. Součástí zakázky bude zpracování prováděcí projektové dokumentace a následná realizace stavby.
Internal identifier0227009643
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
Additional classification (cpv): 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services, 45300000 Building installation work, 45231110 Pipelaying construction work, 76000000 Services related to the oil and gas industry
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 45300000 Building installation work, 45231110 Pipelaying construction work, 76000000 Services related to the oil and gas industry