509759-2026 - Competition
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Betriebsunterstützung BMC Helix Suite
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBetriebsunterstützung BMC Helix Suite
Descriptionexterne Betriebsunterstützung für BMC Helix Suite mit einer Laufzeit von 24 Monaten
Internal identifierFV15-26-0167-13-01
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionDie Deutsche Rentenversicherung Bund beabsichtigt den Abschluss eines EVB-IT- Dienstvertrages für folgende IT-Unterstützungsleistung: Betriebsunterstützung für BMC Helix Suite. Geplanter Leistungszeitraum: 24 Monate voraussichtlicher Leistungsbeginn: 01.10.2026
Internal identifierLOT-0000