2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de recogida y transporte de residuos urbanos mediante sistema puerta a puerta y Limpieza viaria de Banyeres de Mariola 2025
Description: El presente contrato tiene por objeto definir las condiciones que regirán la prestación del servicio de recogida y transporte de residuos municipales, así como de limpieza viaria en el término municipal de Banyeres de Mariola.
Internal identifier: 1656443Q /2025-GENSEC
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 44613700 Refuse skips, 44613800 Containers for waste material, 63111000 Container handling services, 90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services, 90511200 Household-refuse collection services, 90511300 Litter collection services, 90511400 Paper collecting services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services, 90611000 Street-cleaning services, 90612000 Street-sweeping services, 90690000 Graffiti removal services, 90918000 Bin-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000