2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Krantinės ir gretimos infrastruktūros nuomos bei logistinio aptarnavimo paslauga (skelbiama apklausa)
Description: Krantinės ir gretimos infrastruktūros nuomos bei logistinio aptarnavimo paslauga
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70331000 Residential property services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0