Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33692500 Injectable solutions
Additional classification (cpv): 33692300 Enteral feeds
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bydgosko-Toruński (PL613)
Country: Poland
General information