2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procurement of a wheeled loader – Iris Service AS
Description: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignment for Iris Service AS. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Internal identifier: 26/32
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144710 Wheeled loaders
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles, 34140000 Heavy-duty motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000