2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de asistencia técnica para la gestión del espacio periurbano del parque agrario y actividades de apoyo en huertos escolares en el municipio de Fuenlabrada
Description: Servicio de asistencia técnica para la gestión del espacio periurbano del parque agrario y actividades de apoyo en huertos escolares en el municipio de Fuenlabrada
Internal identifier: 2025/SVA/001138
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73220000 Development consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services, 77100000 Agricultural services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services, 79411000 General management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Parque agrario
Description: Servicio de consultoría y asistencia técnica para el diseño, apoyo técnico y ejecución de diferentes actuaciones, relacionadas con la gestión del espacio periurbano del Parque Agrario de Fuenlabrada
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Huertos Escolares
Description: Servicio de consultoría y asistencia técnica para dar apoyo a los huertos escolares.
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 79411000 General management consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 77100000 Agricultural services