2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato relativo a cobertura informativa: servicios de reportajes, contenidos informativos y producción audiovisual creativa institucional del Ayuntamiento de Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Description: Contratación del servicio de cobertura informativa, fotográfica y audiovisual de los actos institucionales e informativos del Ayuntamiento de Santa Cruz de Tenerife, mediante procedimiento abierto tramitación ordinaria, sujeto a regulación armonizada
Internal identifier: SCT2026000078
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services, 79822500 Graphic design services, 79960000 Photographic and ancillary services, 92100000 Motion picture and video services, 92111000 Motion picture and video production services, 92111210 Advertising film production, 92111250 Information film production
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Servicio de reportajes y contenidos informativos
Description: Servicio de reportajes y contenidos informativos
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services, 79822500 Graphic design services, 79960000 Photographic and ancillary services, 92100000 Motion picture and video services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Servicio de producción audiovisual creativa e institucional
Description: Servicio de producción audiovisual creativa e institucional
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 92111000 Motion picture and video production services
Additional classification (cpv): 79960000 Photographic and ancillary services, 92111210 Advertising film production, 92111250 Information film production