2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Preventive and adaptive maintenance of the Digital Textbooks Platform
Description: Preventive and adaptive maintenance of the Digital Textbooks Platform
Internal identifier: 13043/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50324200 Preventive maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001