2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fenilketonūrijas un citu iedzimto metabolisko slimību diētiskās korekcijas produkti
Description: Fenilketonūrijas un citu iedzimto metabolisko slimību diētiskās korekcijas produkti
Internal identifier: VM NVD 2026/16
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15880000 Special nutritional products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000