Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Additional classification (cpv): 30199792 Calendars
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
General information