510873-2026 - Competition
France – Building construction work – 2026-34CA CONSTRUCTION D’UNE MAISON DE L'EAU A EPERNAY-.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026-34CA CONSTRUCTION D’UNE MAISON DE L'EAU A EPERNAY-.
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet la réalisation des travaux de construction de "La Maison de l'Eau", dans le but de regrouper les agents de la Direction Eau et Assainissement, Rue du Général Silvester à Epernay (51200). Les prestations sont réparties en 20 lots. Cette consultation comporte des conditions d'exécution à caractère social et environnemental dont le détail est indiqué dans le CCAP. Le respect de ces dispositions est une condition de la conformité de l'offre. Une offre comportant des réserves ou ne respectant pas ces conditions d'exécution particulières sera déclarée irrégulière.
Internal identifier: 2026-34CA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 01 TERRASSEMENTS - VRD
Description: Lot 01 TERRASSEMENTS - VRD
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 02 STRUCTURE - GROS-OEUVRE
Description: Lot 02 STRUCTURE - GROS-OEUVRE
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 03 COUVERTURE - ETANCHEITE - ZINGUERIE
Description: Lot 03 COUVERTURE - ETANCHEITE - ZINGUERIE
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 04 ECHAFAUDAGES
Description: Lot 04 ECHAFAUDAGES
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 45262120 Scaffolding erection work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 05 FACADES A OSSATURES BOIS
Description: Lot 05 FACADES A OSSATURES BOIS
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 45262650 Cladding works
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 06 BARDAGES ACIER & ZINC
Description: Lot 06 BARDAGES ACIER & ZINC
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot 07 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES ALUMINIUM - PROTECTIONS SOLAIRES
Description: Lot 07 MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES ALUMINIUM - PROTECTIONS SOLAIRES
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot 08 SERRURERIE-METALLERIE
Description: Lot 08 SERRURERIE-METALLERIE
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot 09 PORTES SECTIONNELLES
Description: Lot 09 PORTES SECTIONNELLES
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 45421131 Installation of doors
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lot 10 PLATRERIE - CLOISONS - DOUBLAGES - PLAFONDS FIXES & DEMONTABLES
Description: Lot 10 PLATRERIE - CLOISONS - DOUBLAGES - PLAFONDS FIXES & DEMONTABLES
Internal identifier: 10
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Lot 11 MENUISERIES INTERIEURES BOIS - AGENCEMENT
Description: Lot 11 MENUISERIES INTERIEURES BOIS - AGENCEMENT
Internal identifier: 11
Main classification (cpv): 45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot 12 REVETEMENTS DE SOLS SOUPLES
Description: Lot 12 REVETEMENTS DE SOLS SOUPLES
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Lot 13 CHAPE - CARRELAGE- FAIENCE
Description: Lot 13 CHAPE - CARRELAGE- FAIENCE
Internal identifier: 13
Main classification (cpv): 45262321 Floor-screed works
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lot 14 PEINTURE ET REVETEMENTS MURAUX
Description: Lot 14 PEINTURE ET REVETEMENTS MURAUX
Internal identifier: 14
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Lot 15 ASCENSEUR
Description: Lot 15 ASCENSEUR
Internal identifier: 15
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Lot 16 CVC - PLOMBERIE
Description: Lot 16 CVC - PLOMBERIE
Internal identifier: 16
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Lot 17 ELECTRICITÉ - CFO/CFA
Description: Lot 17 ELECTRICITÉ - CFO/CFA
Internal identifier: 17
Main classification (cpv): 45311100 Electrical wiring work
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Lot 18 INSTALLATION PHOTOVOLTAIQUE
Description: Lot 18 INSTALLATION PHOTOVOLTAIQUE
Internal identifier: 18
Main classification (cpv): 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Lot 19 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Description: Lot 19 AMENAGEMENTS PAYSAGERS
Internal identifier: 19
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Lot 20 NETTOYAGE
Description: Lot 20 NETTOYAGE
Internal identifier: 20
Main classification (cpv): 45452000 Exterior cleaning work for buildings