Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71900000 Laboratory services
Place of performance
Town: Kaiserslautern
Postcode: 67655
Country subdivision (NUTS): Kaiserslautern, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEB32)
Country: Germany