2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 6141-14 Umbau und Erweiterung Bürgersaal in Geisenhausen, Gewerk 2418-310- Estricharbeiten
Description: Trocken- und Innenausbauarbeiten bestehend aus: - Ca. 1300m² Calciumsalfatestrich - Ca. 180m² Zement-Heizestrich
Internal identifier: 6141-14
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works
Additional classification (cpv): 45262321 Floor-screed works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Estricharbeiten
Internal identifier: 2418-310