511334-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Cultural event organisation services – Aquisição de serviços de produção, logística e marketing/comunicação da Cidade de Natal 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de serviços de produção, logística e marketing/comunicação da Cidade de Natal 2026
DescriptionAquisição de serviços de produção, logística e marketing/comunicação da Cidade de Natal 2026
Internal identifierDA/148/2026/18675
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureNos termos das peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79952100 Cultural event organisation services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000