2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Logistikplanung Medien- und Ausstattungsumzüge Erster Abschnitt
Description: Planung der Umzüge von Bibliotheksmedien in verschiedene Interime zur Vorbereitung einer Baumaßnahme, siehe ausführliche Projektbeschreibung
Internal identifier: 8-0451-1-1-EA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Planungsleistung Logistik Medienumzüge Bibliothek
Internal identifier: LOT-0000